Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 30 days)



Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Betty-Sue Pratt
Betty-Sue Pratt
 
  25 Mar 2019
Togus National Asylum For Disabled Volunteer Soldiers
Togus National Asylum For Disabled Volunteer Soldiers
The National Asylum for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers was established on March 3, 1865, in the United States by Congress to provide care for volunteer soldiers who had been disabled through loss of limb, wounds, disease, or injury during service in the Union forces in the American Civil War. Initially, the Asylum, later called the Home, was planned to have three branches: in the Northeast, in the central area north of the Ohio River, and in what was then considered the Northwest, the present upper Midwest.

The Board of Managers, charged with governance of the Home, added seven more branches between 1870 and 1907 as broader eligibility requirements allowed more veterans to apply for admission. The effects of World War I, which resulted in a new veteran population of over five million men and women, brought dramatic changes to the National Home and all other governmental agencies responsible for veterans' benefits. In 1930 the Veterans Administration was established, to consolidate all veterans' programs into a single Federal agency. The several wars since then in the 20th and 21st centuries have resulted in more veterans needing services.  
  23 Mar 2019
Richard Edward (Dick) Knapp
Richard Edward (Dick) Knapp
 
  22 Mar 2019
Francis E. Waterman
Francis E. Waterman
 
  22 Mar 2019
Gail Bellville's Obituary Photo
Gail Bellville's Obituary Photo
 
  17 Mar 2019
Gail Ellen Bellville
Gail Ellen Bellville
 
  17 Mar 2019
Albert T. Smith
Albert T. Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Kermit Irving Smith
Kermit Irving Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Kermit's Ribbons
Kermit's Ribbons
 
  17 Mar 2019
USS Mississippi (BB-41)
USS Mississippi (BB-41)
Link to information on the battleship Mississippi:USS Mississippi (BB-41)  
  16 Mar 2019
Anna Rose Bowen
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  11 Mar 2019
Anna Rose Bowen
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  11 Mar 2019
Anna just after birth
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  11 Mar 2019
Katharine Leonard's Portrait in the Moorhead Public Library
Katharine Leonard's Portrait in the Moorhead Public Library
 
  10 Mar 2019
Abbie Katherine Leonard
Abbie Katherine Leonard
1906 
  10 Mar 2019
Abbie Katherine Leonard
Abbie Katherine Leonard
 
  10 Mar 2019
Abbie Katherine Leonard
Abbie Katherine Leonard
 
  10 Mar 2019
Abbie Katherine Leonard
Abbie Katherine Leonard
 
  10 Mar 2019
Arthur R. Putnam's High School Graduation Picture
Arthur R. Putnam's High School Graduation Picture
 
  10 Mar 2019
Arthur E. Kingsbury
Arthur E. Kingsbury
 
  9 Mar 2019

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Birth Record of David Wayne Dunican
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Arolyn Ruth Bolton
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth of Mark Kenneth Miller
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth of Julie Ann Miller
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth record of Michael Walker
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Esther Joy Buttrick
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Sharon Anne Bowley and David Lewis Buttrick
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of William Gary Clough
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Pamela Helen Clough
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Jerald Peter Clough
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Georgiana Bruse Miller
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Theodore Raymond Miller Jr.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of David Michael Sakowicz
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Lois Aileen Whitaker
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Elizabeth Maria Pierce
Birth Record of Elizabeth Maria Pierce
 
  24 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Lizzie M. Pierce and John W. Putney
Marriage Record of Lizzie M. Pierce and John W. Putney
 
  24 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of M. Jennie Pierce and Foster J. Gerry
Marriage Record of M. Jennie Pierce and Foster J. Gerry
 
  24 Mar 2019
Death Record of Jennie M. Gerry
Death Record of Jennie M. Gerry
 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of William Henry Pierce
Birth Record of William Henry Pierce
 
  24 Mar 2019
Death Record of Mary Pierce
Death Record of Mary Pierce
 
  24 Mar 2019
Pension Application for Joseph D. Green's Civil War Service
Pension Application for Joseph D. Green's Civil War Service
 
  24 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Emma Gregary and Joseph D. Green
Marriage Record of Emma Gregary and Joseph D. Green
 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Mary Lee Ward
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Certificate of Live Birth for Virginia Mae Ellis
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth for Glenn Allen Britton
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Harold Harding Ward III
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Elizabeth Jane Ward
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Certificate of Live Birth for Michael Dee Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Birth Record of David Carl Mankowsky
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Lucy J. Wherren and George N. Green
Marriage Record of Lucy J. Wherren and George N. Green
 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Almeda Green and Walter Buckley
Marriage Record of Almeda Green and Walter Buckley
 
  23 Mar 2019
Death Record of Almeda Green
Death Record of Almeda Green
 
  23 Mar 2019
Death Record of John Green
Death Record of John Green
 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Elizabeth A. Fisher and Philander Pierce
Marriage Record of Elizabeth A. Fisher and Philander Pierce
 
  23 Mar 2019
Return of Death for Philander Pierce
Return of Death for Philander Pierce
 
  23 Mar 2019
Draft Registration Record of Philander Pierce
Draft Registration Record of Philander Pierce
 
  23 Mar 2019
Will of Philander Pierce
Will of Philander Pierce
 
  23 Mar 2019
Death Record of Joshua Pierce
Death Record of Joshua Pierce
 
  23 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Sylvia Nevia Chicione
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Nancy Elizabeth Broadhurst and Douglas Edward Bryant
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Return of Elizabeth Ann Timm and Douglas Conrad Bryant
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Teresa Lynn Brooks and Timothy Eugene Stockdale
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Julie Anne Brooks and James M. Van Cleve
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Malonna Lae Parks and Jeffery Glen Brooks
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Peter Kenneth Bellville
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Jan Eileen Bellville
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  23 Mar 2019
Report of Divorce or Annulment of Thomas Francis Doyle Jr. and Dorothy Luella Maloney
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of William Alric Maxwell
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Gail Cynthia Leonard
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage of Virginia M. Kingsbury and John F. Ellis
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Shirley Rose Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Patricia Jean Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Linda May Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Juanita Achesh Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage of Dale V. Venne and James E. Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage for Dona M. Roy and Fred R. Kingsbury Jr.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Donald Richard Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Francis Elwin Waterman
Birth Record of Francis Elwin Waterman
 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage for Mary Alicia Smith and Francis Elwin Waterman
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Mary Alicia Smith
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage for Kathryn Leslie Smith and Richard Edward Knapp
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Groom Card of Floyd Hurdis Smith
Groom Card of Floyd Hurdis Smith
 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Kathryn Leshe Smith and Richard Edward Knapp
Since both lived in Massachusetts, the marriage was recorded in Massachusetts, though they were married in Vermont.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Kathryn Leslie Smith
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Certificate of Ann Marie Jeigerhuis and Robert Charles Shepardson Jr.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Affidavit (License) of Ann Marie Jelgerheies and Robert Charles Shepardson Jr.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Pauline June Shepardson
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Masonic Membership Record of Edmund Ray Shepardson
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Jill Anne Emerson and Anthony Shank
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Carolyn Fay Brown and Anthony Alfred Shank Jr
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Record of Ruth Nelson and Glen C. Brooks
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Death of Emanuel Raymond Martin
Certificate of Death of Emanuel Raymond Martin
 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth of Tammy Marie Demond
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage of Gloria Julia Owen and William Tewt Smith
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth of Judith Hope Stone
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Bride Card of Evelyn May Vadney
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Groom Card of Fred Raymond Kingsbury
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Masonic Membership card of Frederick Earl Wright
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Marriage Return of Cindy Lynn DeMond and Ricky Lynn Clark
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Certificate of Birth for Cindy Lynn Demond
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  22 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Donald C Taylor
Birth Record of Donald C Taylor
 
  17 Mar 2019
Groom Card of Donald Clesson Taylor
Groom Card of Donald Clesson Taylor
 
  17 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage of Jan E. Tayler and Marshall F. Maloof
Certificate of Marriage of Jan E. Tayler and Marshall F. Maloof
 
  17 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Gail Ellen Bellville
Birth Record of Gail Ellen Bellville
 
  17 Mar 2019
Amended Certificate of Birth of Albert Travis Smith
Amended Certificate of Birth of Albert Travis Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Record of Divorce or Annulment for Virginia E. Cutter and Albert T. Smith
Record of Divorce or Annulment for Virginia E. Cutter and Albert T. Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage for Virginia Edith Cutter and Albert Travis Smith
Certificate of Marriage for Virginia Edith Cutter and Albert Travis Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Kermit Irving Smith
Birth Record of Kermit Irving Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Certificate of Marriage for Patricia Dell Taylor and Kermit Irving Smith
Certificate of Marriage for Patricia Dell Taylor and Kermit Irving Smith
 
  17 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Floyd Hurdis Smith
Birth Record of Floyd Hurdis Smith
 
  16 Mar 2019
Vermont Certificate of Death for Floyd Hurdis Smith
Vermont Certificate of Death for Floyd Hurdis Smith
 
  16 Mar 2019
Groom Card of Albert Correira
Groom Card of Albert Correira
 
  16 Mar 2019
Record of Marriage for Mindy Kay Giggy and Aaron Robert Kingsbury
Record of Marriage for Mindy Kay Giggy and Aaron Robert Kingsbury
 
  16 Mar 2019
Record of Marriage for Mindy Kay Giggy and Aaron Robert Kingsbury
Record of Marriage for Mindy Kay Giggy and Aaron Robert Kingsbury
 
  16 Mar 2019
Bride Card of Ethel Moore
Bride Card of Ethel Moore
 
  16 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Barbara Ann Washburn
Birth Record of Barbara Ann Washburn
 
  16 Mar 2019
Death Record of Harold Edwin Washburn
Death Record of Harold Edwin Washburn
 
  16 Mar 2019
Vermont Groom Card of Harold Edwin Washburn
Vermont Groom Card of Harold Edwin Washburn
 
  16 Mar 2019
Birth Record of Harold Edwin Wasburn
Birth Record of Harold Edwin Wasburn
 
  16 Mar 2019
Miss Leonard Attended 1906 Library Dedication
Miss Leonard Attended 1906 Library Dedication
 
  10 Mar 2019

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Gravestone of Seth and Martha (Trussell) Bascom
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
Summerfield Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Grave Marker of Richard and Nancy Lewis
When the picture was taken, there was no death date on the listing for Nancy Lindau
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
Rural Glen Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Lawrence and Mildred (Bush) Whitney

God reaches down in tender love,
And lends his peace from there above.
When I go and prepare a place for you,
I will come again and will take you myself
that where I am you may be also

(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
Northfield Farms Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Reverse of Robbins - Putney Memorial
Reverse of Robbins - Putney Memorial
 
Central Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Robbins - Putney Memorial
Robbins - Putney Memorial
 
Central Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Gerry Memorial
Gerry Memorial
 
Silver Lake Cemetery
Section 29 
    24 Mar 2019
Grave Marker of Joseph D. Green
Grave Marker of Joseph D. Green
 
Fairview Park Cemetery     24 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Almedia Buckley
Gravestone of Almedia Buckley
 
Walnut Grove Cemetery     23 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Philander and Mary (Hill) Pierce, and their children William and Lucy
Gravestone of Philander and Mary (Hill) Pierce, and their children William and Lucy

Philander Pierce
1821-1903
Mary Hill,his wife
1813-1862
Children,
William H.
1845-1846
Lucy M.
1854-1855
 
Warwick Cemetery Located    23 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Ralph F., Arthur E. and Patricia J. Kingsbury
Patricia is still alive, and the space is reserved
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
Plain Cemetery     22 Mar 2019
Grave Marker of Emanuel Raymond 'Lucky' Martin
Grave Marker of Emanuel Raymond "Lucky" Martin
 
Tunbridge Village Cemetery     22 Mar 2019
Martin Memorial
Martin Memorial
 
Tunbridge Village Cemetery     22 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Kenneth and Alberta Bellville
Gravestone of Kenneth and Alberta Bellville
 
Christ Church Cemetery     17 Mar 2019
Grave Marker of Kermit Irving Smith
Grave Marker of Kermit Irving Smith
 
Locust Ridge Cemetery     17 Mar 2019
Smith Memorial Stone
Smith Memorial Stone
 
Locust Ridge Cemetery     17 Mar 2019
Grave Marker of Arthur Elbridge Kingsbury
Grave Marker of Arthur Elbridge Kingsbury
 
Plain Cemetery     9 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Fenton Allard
Gravestone of Fenton Allard
 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery     8 Mar 2019
Gravestone of Robert E. Magoon
Gravestone of Robert E. Magoon
 
Pleasant View Cemetery     28 Feb 2019
Gravestone of Virginia M. (Magoon) Taylor
Gravestone of Virginia M. (Magoon) Taylor
Greatly Loved
Deeply Admired
 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery     24 Feb 2019
Bellville Memorial
Bellville Memorial
Kenneth J. and Alberta R. Bellville 
Christ Church Cemetery     24 Feb 2019
Magoon Memorial
Magoon Memorial
Watson I. and Kathryn (Kingsbury) Magoon, and their daughter Rona Hope 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery     24 Feb 2019
Grave Marker of Herbert R. Kingsbury
Grave Marker of Herbert R. Kingsbury
 
Memory Gardens
Trinity 
    24 Feb 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I2358 
Ballou, Betty-Sue R.N. 
b. 25 Mar 1932  Jacksonville, Duval County, Florida  25 Mar 2019
I1612 
Smith, Kermit Irving 
b. 20 Jan 1948  Brattleboro, Windham County, Vermont  24 Mar 2019
I8523 
Kingsbury, Joyce 
   24 Mar 2019
I2166 
Watts, David Stanley 
   24 Mar 2019
I779 
Buttrick, David Lewis 
   24 Mar 2019
I1640 
Pierce, Elizabeth Maria 
b. 11 Apr 1848  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1662 
Robbins, John H. 
   24 Mar 2019
I1661 
Putney, John 
b. About 1840  Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1639 
Pierce, Mary Jane 
b. 16 Jan 1847  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1658 
Gerry, Foster J. 
b. About 1851  Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I8638 
L. W. 
   24 Mar 2019
I8637 
Gerry, J. A. 
   24 Mar 2019
I1638 
Pierce, William Henry 
b. 23 May 1845  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1630 
Pierce, Philander 
b. 21 Apr 1821  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1637 
Hill, Mary 
b. 1819  Ireland  24 Mar 2019
I6675 
Green, Grace E. 
b. Dec 1888  Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I6672 
Green, Joseph Warren 
b. 14 Sep 1887  Saint John, Stafford County, Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I6668 
Green, Frank Leo 
b. 30 Oct 1883  Saint John, Stafford County, Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I6670 
Green, Edward G. 
b. Jul 1881  Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I6666 
Green, Chester L. 
b. Oct 1885  Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I1636 
Green, Joseph D. 
b. 25 May 1837  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I1657 
Morrison, Anna A. 
b. 1 Aug 1850  Indiana  24 Mar 2019
I6653 
Gregory, Emma 
b. About 1838  Manchester, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire  24 Mar 2019
I8635 
Gregory, William 
   24 Mar 2019
I5251 
Greene, Bertha S. 
b. 20 Oct 1878  Stafford County, Kansas  24 Mar 2019
I5250 
Greene, Lillie A. 
b. 20 Mar 1876  Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I5249 
Greene, George R. 
b. 18 Jul 1860  Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  24 Mar 2019
I8636 
Susanna 
   24 Mar 2019
I1635 
Green, William M. 
b. About 1838  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1634 
Green, George Newton 
b. 28 Aug 1835  Shrewsbury, Worcester County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1653 
Green, Bertha May 
b. Nov 1878  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1652 
Green, Elsie Jane 
b. 5 Sep 1875  East Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1650 
Green, George A. 
b. About 1869  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1651 
Cousins, Emma A. 
b. Jul 1850  New Hampshire  23 Mar 2019
I1678 
Stirk, Alberta Edna 
b. 12 Mar 1900  East Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1677 
Stirk, Albert James 
b. 21 Dec 1870  Birmingham, Warwickshire, England  23 Mar 2019
I1654 
Green, Lucy Edna 
b. 3 Sep 1880  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1655 
Green, Charles Albert 
b. Oct 1886  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I8634 
Nancy 
   23 Mar 2019
I5302 
Wherin, William 
   23 Mar 2019
I1649 
Wherin, Lucy J. 
b. About 1835  Maine  23 Mar 2019
I6682 
Buckley, Charles E. 
b. May 1876  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I6681 
Buckley, Martha Ann 
b. 16 Jul 1872  Holyoke, Hampden County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I6680 
Buckley, George Newton 
b. 6 Dec 1867  South Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I6678 
Buckley, Harriet A. 
b. 10 Feb 1860  Ware, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I6679 
Buckley, John A. 
b. 11 Oct 1865  South Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1645 
Buckley, Walter 
b. Apr 1826  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1632 
Green, Almeda R. 
b. 13 Feb 1830  Shutesbury, Franklin County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I4123 
Buckley, Walter N. 
b. Jan 1857  South Hadley, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I6683 
Buckley, Lucy C. 
b. 20 Dec 1854  Ware, Hampshire County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1631 
Green, John Adams 
b. 27 May 1799  Shrewsbury, Worcester County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I5765 
Green, Benjamin 
b. About 1831   23 Mar 2019
I5766 
Green, John A. 
b. About 1832  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1633 
Green, Hannah Lucy 
b. 18 Oct 1833  Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I2757 
Green, John 
b. 4 May 1768  Wrentham, Norfolk County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I5301 
Field, Elizabeth Ann 
b. 11 Aug 1828  Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1644 
Pierce, Lucy Jenette 
b. 14 May 1859  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1642 
Pierce, Louise Rebecca 
b. 9 Apr 1853  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1641 
Pierce, Henrietta Isabela 
b. 5 Nov 1849   23 Mar 2019
I1629 
Pierce, Joshua 
b. 19 Apr 1769  Leominster, Worcester County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I8632 
Pierce, Joshua Jr. 
b. 4 May 1741  Lancaster, Worcester County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I8633 
Goodrich, Lydia 
b. 1 Oct 1740  Lunenburg, Worcester County, Massachusetts  23 Mar 2019
I1600 
Dunbar, Donald 
b. 12 May 1909  Castine, Hancock County, Maine  22 Mar 2019
I148 
Delvey, Floyd Maynard 
   22 Mar 2019
I1628 
Graham, Judith Anne 
   22 Mar 2019
I1627 
Knapp, Richard Edward 
b. 1 Mar 1945  Greenfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  22 Mar 2019
I8631 
Clment, Tyler 
   22 Mar 2019
I5856 
Knapp, Heidi Lynn 
   22 Mar 2019
I8630 
Clment, Samuel 
   22 Mar 2019
I8627 
Knapp, Kevin 
   22 Mar 2019
I8629 
Rhonda 
   22 Mar 2019
I8625 
Knapp, Floyd Raymond 
   22 Mar 2019
I8628 
Penny 
   22 Mar 2019
I8626 
Knapp, David 
   22 Mar 2019
I1568 
Magoon, Maxine Ethel 
b. 11 Sep 1921  Putney, Windham County, Vermont  22 Mar 2019
I8624 
Waterman, Melissa 
   22 Mar 2019
I8623 
Waterman, Michael 
   22 Mar 2019
I8622 
Waterman, Ava Elizabeth 
   22 Mar 2019
I8621 
Waterman, Travis 
   22 Mar 2019
I1610 
Smith, Mary Alicia 
   22 Mar 2019
I1626 
Waterman, Francis E. 
b. 21 Oct 1963  Keene, Cheshire County, New Hampshire  22 Mar 2019
I1625 
Waterman, Francis Elwin 
b. 4 Aug 1939  Bellows Falls, Windham County, Vermont  22 Mar 2019
I8620 
Beatrice H. 
   22 Mar 2019
I8619 
Aiken, George D. 
   22 Mar 2019
I8599 
Clapp or Aiken, Mildred Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1915  Greenfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  22 Mar 2019
I8598 
Waterman, Stanley Howard 
b. Abt 1918  Greenwich, Fairfield County, Connecticut  22 Mar 2019
I1624 
Martin, Emanuel Raymond 
b. 16 Jul 1918  Bradford, Darke County, Ohio  22 Mar 2019
I8618 
Smith, Eliza Jane 
b. Abt 1885  Iowa  22 Mar 2019
I8617 
Martin, Amos George 
b. About 1876  Ohio  22 Mar 2019
I1623 
DeMond, Tammy Marie 
   22 Mar 2019
I161 
Wetmore, Elmer Marshall Jr. 
   22 Mar 2019
I1622 
DeMond, Cindy Lynn 
   22 Mar 2019
I8616 
Stout, Elaine Jeannine 
   22 Mar 2019
I8615 
Clark, Richard Lee 
   22 Mar 2019
I8614 
Clark, Ricky Lynn 
   22 Mar 2019
I1621 
DeMond, Fred Augustus 
   22 Mar 2019
I1620 
Stone, Judith Hope 
   17 Mar 2019
I1619 
Stone, Charles Frederick 
b. Abt 1925  Keene, Cheshire County, New Hampshire  17 Mar 2019
I1617 
Taylor, Donald Clesson 
b. 15 Feb 1928  Brattleboro, Windham County, Vermont  17 Mar 2019
I8613 
Taylor, Bertha Alice 
b. Abt 1911  Brattleboro, Windham County, Vermont  17 Mar 2019

Families
                                                                                        
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F984 
 I1661  John Putney  I1640  Elizabeth Maria Pierce  3 Oct 1867  24 Mar 2019
 F983 
 I1658  Foster J. Gerry  I1639  Mary Jane Pierce  29 Jun 1873  24 Mar 2019
 F3414 
 I8637  J. A. Gerry  I8638  L. W.    24 Mar 2019
 F982 
 I1636  Joseph D. Green  I1657  Anna A. Morrison  1876  24 Mar 2019
 F981 
 I1636  Joseph D. Green  I6653  Emma Gregory  4 Nov 1857  24 Mar 2019
 F3413 
 I8635  William Gregory  I8636  Susanna    24 Mar 2019
 F978 
 I1634  George Newton Green  I1649  Lucy J. Wherin  25 Feb 1864  23 Mar 2019
 F974 
 I5302  William Wherin  I8634  Nancy    23 Mar 2019
 F976 
 I1645  Walter Buckley  I1632  Almeda R. Green  21 May 1853  23 Mar 2019
 F975 
 I2757  John Green  I2758  Abigail Barns  29 Apr 1798  23 Mar 2019
 F24 
 I1631  John Adams Green  I25  Lucy Delvee  1 Jan 1828  23 Mar 2019
 F972 
 I1630  Philander Pierce  I5301  Elizabeth Ann Field  29 Oct 1864  23 Mar 2019
 F971 
 I1630  Philander Pierce  I1637  Mary Hill  18 Jan 1844  23 Mar 2019
 F3412 
 I8632  Joshua Pierce, Jr.  I8633  Lydia Goodrich  27 Nov 1766  23 Mar 2019
 F3411 
 I8630  Samuel Clment  I5856  Heidi Lynn Knapp    22 Mar 2019
 F3410 
 I8627  Kevin Knapp  I8629  Rhonda    22 Mar 2019
 F3409 
 I8625  Floyd Raymond Knapp  I8628  Penny    22 Mar 2019
 F961 
 I1627  Richard Edward Knapp  I1611  Kathryn Leslie Smith    22 Mar 2019
 F960 
 I1625  Francis Elwin Waterman  I1610  Mary Alicia Smith    22 Mar 2019
 F3408 
 I1626  Francis E. Waterman        22 Mar 2019
 F3407 
 I8619  George D. Aiken  I8620  Beatrice H.    22 Mar 2019
 F3406 
 I8617  Amos George Martin  I8618  Eliza Jane Smith    22 Mar 2019
 F3404 
 I8614  Ricky Lynn Clark  I1622  Cindy Lynn DeMond    22 Mar 2019
 F3405 
 I8615  Richard Lee Clark  I8616  Elaine Jeannine Stout    22 Mar 2019
 F3403 
 I8612  Donald C. Wilder  I8613  Bertha Alice Taylor    17 Mar 2019
 F954 
 I1617  Donald Clesson Taylor  I1571  Virginia May Magoon  14 Oct 1946  17 Mar 2019
 F3402 
 I8610  Fred Maloof  I8611  Evelyn    17 Mar 2019
 F967 
 I4243  Marshall F. Maloof  I1616  Jan Eileen Bellville    17 Mar 2019
 F965 
 I4241  Donald W. Lamson  I1615  Gail Ellen Bellville    17 Mar 2019
 F964 
 I1614  Peter Kenneth Bellville  I1628  Judith Anne Graham    17 Mar 2019
 F3401 
 I8609  Falls  I8608  Samantha Smith    17 Mar 2019
 F3398 
 I1608  Albert Travis Smith  I8604  Susan M.    17 Mar 2019
 F952 
 I1609  Floyd Hurdis Smith  I1568  Maxine Ethel Magoon  1 Aug 1942  17 Mar 2019
 F3399 
 I1608  Albert Travis Smith  I8605  Virginia Edith Cutter    17 Mar 2019
 F3400 
 I8606  Maurice R. Cutter, Sr.  I8607  Barbara E. Boyd    17 Mar 2019
 F962 
 I1612  Kermit Irving Smith  I7132  Patricia Dell Taylor    17 Mar 2019
 F3397 
 I8602  Joseph C. Taylor  I8603  Marion Pitkin    17 Mar 2019
 F3396 
 I8600  Ray A. Knapp  I8601  Erma Smalley    17 Mar 2019
 F3395 
 I8598  Stanley Howard Waterman  I8599  Mildred Elizabeth Clapp or Aiken    16 Mar 2019
 F3394 
 I8596  Hurdis F. Smith  I8597  Mary H. Whipple    16 Mar 2019
 F3393 
 I8592  Manuel Correira  I8595  Florence Cambra    16 Mar 2019
 F951 
 I1607  Albert T. Correira  I1568  Maxine Ethel Magoon  18 Dec 1937  16 Mar 2019
 F3391 
 I8590  Aaron Robert Kingsbury  I8591  Mindy Kay Giggy    16 Mar 2019
 F3392 
 I8594  Bruce W. Giggy  I8593  Julie Perry    16 Mar 2019
 F3109 
 I1604  Robert Raymond Kingsbury  I7989  Linda Stevens    16 Mar 2019
 F950 
 I1566  Herbert Ramond Kingsbury  I1603  Ethel C. Moore  20 Sep 1945  16 Mar 2019
 F949 
 I1601  Harold Edwin Washburn  I1564  Margaret Vera Leonard  14 Nov 1929  16 Mar 2019
 F3390 
 I8588  Bowen  I2281  Cheryl Elayne McKay    11 Mar 2019
 F3389 
 I8586  Daniel Dunbar  I8587  Florence E.    10 Mar 2019
 F948 
 I1600  Donald Dunbar  I1563  Miriam Ruth Leonard  18 Jan 1934  10 Mar 2019
 F2757 
 I8585  Spencer J. Ford  I7231  Harriet S.  Yes, date unknown  10 Mar 2019
 F3357 
 I8522  Danie C. Siron-Cox  I1597  Cheryl Elaine Kingsbury    10 Mar 2019
 F3388 
 I1594  Arthur Raymond Putnam  I8584  Roberta Lelia Paige    10 Mar 2019
 F945 
 I1593  Harold Don Putnam  I1559  Marjory Eleanor Kingsbury  7 Jul 1928  9 Mar 2019
 F3387 
 I8582  Arthur O. Putnum  I8583  Eliza Ann Gould  1894  9 Mar 2019
 F3380 
 I8568  John F. Ellis  I1592  Virginia Marrie Kingsbury    9 Mar 2019
 F3386 
 I8579  John G. Ellis  I8580  Julia M. Keck    9 Mar 2019
 F3384 
 I1590  Donald Richard Kingsbury  I8576  Carol Lee Bowler    9 Mar 2019
 F3385 
 I8577  Charles H. Bowler  I8578  Ruth Whitney    9 Mar 2019
 F3383 
 I8575  Little  I8573  Kristi Kingsbury    9 Mar 2019
 F3381 
 I1589  Fenwick Walter Kingsbury  I8569  Linda Rae Morrison    9 Mar 2019
 F3382 
 I8570  Kenneth A. Morrison  I8571  Rachel Brown    9 Mar 2019
 F3378 
 I1588  Arthur Elbridge Kingsbury  I8565  Jewel Ann DeMond    9 Mar 2019
 F3379 
 I8566  Curtis A. DeMond  I8567  Phyllis M. Staples    9 Mar 2019
 F3376 
 I8562  Charles Loring Pollard  I1587  Juanita Achsah Kingsbury    8 Mar 2019
 F3377 
 I8563  Adin M. Pollard  I8564  Helen Parker    8 Mar 2019
 F3375 
 I8559  Frederick Ralph Bingham  I8560  Gladys Goodrich Johnson    8 Mar 2019
 F959 
 I1624  Emanuel Raymond Martin  I1582  Kathryn Elizabeth Finney  15 Nov 1944  8 Mar 2019
 F958 
 I5846  James Paul Lanou  I1580  Linda May Kingsbury    1 Mar 2019
 F2450 
 I5848  Henry Lanou  I8558  Flora Jacques    1 Mar 2019
 F3372 
 I1579  James Enid Kingsbury  I8554  Dale V. Kennett    1 Mar 2019
 F3374 
 I8556  Gordon Kennett  I8557  Irene Lamphere    1 Mar 2019
 F3373 
 I8555  Jeremy Scott Kingsbury      Yes, date unknown  1 Mar 2019
 F3370 
 I1578  Fred Raymond Kingsbury, Jr.  I8550  Dona May Roy    1 Mar 2019
 F3371 
 I8551  Clayton Roy  I8552  Patricia Haskins    1 Mar 2019
 F941 
 I1554  Fred Raymond Kingsbury  I1576  Evelyn May Vadney    28 Feb 2019
 F3369 
 I8548  Louis I. Vadney  I8549  Martha P. Bailey    28 Feb 2019
 F3367 
 I1575  Robert Elton Magoon  I8545  Anna M. Wadlegger    28 Feb 2019
 F3368 
 I8546  Francis Wadlegger  I8547  Helena    28 Feb 2019
 F956 
 I4238  Norman S. Calkins  I1574  Anita Marie Magoon    28 Feb 2019
 F3366 
 I8542  Riley  I1620  Judith Hope Stone    28 Feb 2019
 F955 
 I1619  Charles Frederick Stone  I1574  Anita Marie Magoon  20 Nov 1956  28 Feb 2019
 F3365 
 I8538  Frederick Stone  I8539  Edith Wood    28 Feb 2019
 F940 
 I1573  Elton Benjamin Magoon  I1552  Kathryn Achsah Kingsbury  26 Oct 1930  27 Feb 2019
 F953 
 I1613  Kenneth Joseph Bellville  I1569  Alberta Ruth Magoon  27 Jan 1945  24 Feb 2019
 F3353 
 I8515  Edson S. Magoon  I8513  Betty P. Patterson  1885  24 Feb 2019
 F3364 
 I8536  Leon H. Bosworth  I8537  Jessie May Johnson    24 Feb 2019
 F938 
 I1551  Leonard Arthur Kingsbury  I1565  Wilma Gaynell Bosworth  3 May 1924  24 Feb 2019